Hoofdmenu

UITSLAGEN AMATEURVOETBAL 16 OKTOBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

 

Hoofdklasse B.  

EHC-  Groene Ster     3 – 0

       OOS’20   – Chevremont  –   2 – 3

1e KLASSE D.

          Schaesberg  –  Deurne  3 – 2

Sv Meerssen – Bekkerveld.   1 – 1

Rksv Minor – Volharding     2 – 2

2e KLASSE G.

                        SHH – LHC                1 – 1

               Caeser – GSV’28             3 -1

            Sc Scharn  –  UOW`02.      3 -1

              RVU – FC Hoensbroek      1 – 2

          De Ster –  BSV Limburgia.    2 – 1

 Geusselsport – Sporting Heerlen. 4 – 2

 

      3e KLASSE A.

                     SVN – vv SCM               2- 2

                RKVVM  –  Langeberg        1 – 3

          Vv Schimmert – Voerendaal  1 – 2

          Rkvv Heksenberg – Vv Hellas  3 – 2

          Simpelveld –   Sportclub `25.    0 – 4

          Kerkrade West – Leonidas –W  3 – 5 

               4e KLASSE A.

                                SCG-  Wijnandia.                 0- 7

                              Vv Bunde – sv Hulsberg         0 – 0

                        Sportclub Jekerdal – Walram      0 – 0

     4e KLASSE B.

                          RkHBS – Passart-VKC                  0 –  0

           Kakertse Boys  –  Schinveld/Arx ICT        2 – 2

        Sylvia/H&S – Nec92 vloerenbpoulevard  7 – 0

                   Vaesrade – SV Zwart-Wit’19           2 – 1

                           RKTSV  –  Haanrade                   4 – 4

                            WDZ  –  Weltania                     0 – 0

                       De Leeuw – Rood Groen              2 – 0 

5e KLASSE B.

                  Eikenderveld  –  Amstenrade         6 – 3

                      Doenrade – KVC Oranje.              0 – 1

                       Sv Brunssum  –  Jabeek               1 – 3

                          Rimburg  –  RKSVB.                    2 – 0

                    KCC`13  –  Abdissenbosch.             0 – 0

                             SVA – Havantia                      1 – 7