Hoofdmenu

UITSLAGEN AMATEURVOETBAL 09 OCTOBER 2016.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdklasse B.

EHC – Halsteren                                         2 – 2        

Gemert – Groene Ster.                                3 – 2

Chevremont – Quick                                  2 – 2

 

1e KLASSE D.

Schaesberg – Venray                                  1 – 2

Bekkerveld. –Sportclub Susteren            3 – 1

SSS’18 – Minor.                                         2 – 3

 

2e KLASSE G.

BSV Limburgia. –RVU                            3 – 2

Heer – UOW`02.                                       5 – 1

FC Hoensbroek – De Ster                        4 – 1

LHC – Eijsden                                          2 – 2

GSV –SHH                                               1 – 1

Sporting heerlen – Scharn                      2 – 1

Geusselt Sport – Ceaser                          3 – 2

 

3e KLASSE A.

Langeberg – SVN/BtB Consultancy          2 – 3

Voerendaal. – FC Kerkrade West             2 – 0

Hellas – Simpelveld                                    2 – 1

Sportclub’25 – Heksenberg                       1 – 4

Schimmert – BMR                                     1 – 2

 

 

4e KLASSE A.

RKASV – Walram                                        2 – 5

Sv Hulsberg – DBSV                                   1 – 0

Wijnandia. – Willem 1                                3 – 1

 

4e KLASSE B.

Zwart Wit`19  – WDZ                                0 – 0

Haanrade.- RKHBS.                                 1 – 5

Weltania. – Passart-VKC.                         3 – 1

Rood Groen – Sylvia.                                0 – 0

Schinveld – Vaesrade                                0 – 0

Nec’92 – de Leeuw.                                   0 – 6

RKTSV – Kakertse Boys                         0 – 0

 

5e KLASSE B.

Amstenrade – Sv Brunssum                    2 – 1

KVC Oranje – SVA.                                 7 – 1

Jabeek – KCC`13                                     2 – 2

RKSVB – RKUVC.                                 0 – 0

Abdissenbosch – Geulsche Boys.           5 – 1

Havantia – Doenrade.                             0 – 0

Rimburg – Eikenderveld                       0 – 1

Foto Lucho Carreno